Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
|Another One Bites The Dust | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Analena Dearborn<br />Olivia Gray<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Grace Socher<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Salt Lake | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Ariel Banfalvy<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Millie Snead<br />Noelle Strong<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Chandelier | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Hayley Mooneyham<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Holland Tyson<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Intention | |||
|Open | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Alana Adams]]<br />Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Elle Bonner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Megan Myers]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Moulin Rouge | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="18" |2022 | | rowspan="18" |2022 | ||