Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ending | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Find You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Data Matrix | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 142: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||