Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Ending
| rowspan="4" |Ending
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 120: Line 123:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Find You
| rowspan="4" |Find You
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 131: Line 137:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Data Matrix
| rowspan="4" |Data Matrix
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
|In10sity (Tampa)
|In10sity (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 142: Line 151:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 217: Line 226:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}