Sarah Kate Mathews: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ending | | rowspan="4" |Ending | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Data Matrix | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Fly Dance (Tampa) | |Fly Dance (Tampa) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Million Miler | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Persuasion | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 163: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Experience | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |This is the Walk | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Consider | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
|Elite Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Heaven | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
|Elite Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Teen Spirit | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz | |||
|Elite Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |Showstopper (Lakeland I) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 298: | Line 337: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mount Everest | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Megan Myers]] | |||
|Masquerade (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 547: | Line 602: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]] | | rowspan="2" |Sienna Campbell<br />Charlotte Dister<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Desa Jankes<br />Taylor Lapointe<br />[[Olivia Manship]]<br />[[Sarah Kate Mathews]] | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Love You | ||
| Line 650: | Line 705: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |A Million Reasons | | rowspan="2" |A Million Reasons | ||