Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|National pastime | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candyman | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Luminous | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the room | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many dancers | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production | |||
|} | |} | ||