Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chloesturns |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|TBA | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hadlie Scott]] <br> [[Maysen Bosteter]] <br> [[Landrie Kuhl]] <br> [[Charlotte Allphin]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Maddie Downs]] <br> [[Makayla Jackman]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> and others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||