Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|Let You Go | | rowspan="3" |Let You Go | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
|Top 10 in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
|One rhythm dance competition (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||