Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Showdown Champion | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Showdown Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||