Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Let You Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Jump VIP | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Jump VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||