Harlow Gold Hilmo: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
|Awakening | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jump (Layton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let You Go | | rowspan="5" |Let You Go | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||