Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss | | rowspan="2" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tippy Toes | | rowspan="5" |Tippy Toes | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Harper Schwalb<br />Nixie Vance<br />Bryn Spears<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Navy Forrest<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Remy Offord<br />Penelope Rauch<br />Ellie Self<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Dominic Harris<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Lily Tameron | | rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Nixie Vance<br />Bryn Spears<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Navy Forrest<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Remy Offord<br />Penelope Rauch<br />Ellie Self<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Dominic Harris<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Lily Tameron | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />Bryn Spears<br />Elliott Smith<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Yonce | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Harper Schwalb<br />Navy Forrest<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Jaxon Adamson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />Bryn Spears<br />Elliott Smith<br />Lily Tameron<br />Gwyneth Woods<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Olivia Baldengro<br />Riley Bagnoli<br />Mariah Bland<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Paislee Perkins<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Leslie Soto<br />Bella Linman<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Emma Kleve<br />Presley Ortiz | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Munchkinland | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Production | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | |||
| rowspan="5" |Production | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||