Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Do What I Do | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Denver) | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
|1<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Give Him a<br />Great Big Kiss | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | ||