Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Top 10 in Mini Female Improv Round | |Top 10 in Mini Female Improv Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|My time | |My time | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |24/7 (Rochester) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The weight of it all | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|Jump (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||