Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
|Top 10 in Mini Female Improv Round
|Top 10 in Mini Female Improv Round
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
|My Time
|My Time
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
Line 114: Line 114:
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|A new life
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer
|}
|}