Madisyn Amos: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | | rowspan="5" |2024/2025 | ||
| rowspan="5" |A New Life | | rowspan="5" |A New Life | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer | |Top 20 in Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Finding love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Victor Smalley | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||