Bostyn Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix - Early) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix - Early) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Royalty | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Royalty | ||
| Line 79: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |People | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mimi Radovanovich | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tonight | | style="text-align: center; " |Tonight | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||