Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||