Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023/24 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Songbird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chantel Aguirre | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||