Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Larkinlegacy |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |Top 13 Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan ="2" |2024 | ||
|Beneath the Mask | |Beneath the Mask | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Blackbird | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||