Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" |2024 | ||
|Without Wings | | rowspan="4" |Without Wings | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A-Train | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|Jazz | | | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | |- | ||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |A-Train | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]] | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Get Ready | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|Ballroom | | | ||
|Erica Marr | |- | ||
|[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Stella Stoltz<br />Gwenyth Woods | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Get Ready | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="3" |Erica Marr | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Stella Stoltz<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Ballroom | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuff Like That There | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|Musical Theatre | | | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |- | ||
|Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Shay<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Stuff Like That There | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Besch<br />Kennedy Shay<br />[[Poppy Cunningham]]<br />Maddie Downs<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Lily Tameron<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Say Something | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|Lyrical | | | ||
|Danny Lawn | |- | ||
|[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Say Something | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Like This, Like That | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Jazz | | | ||
|Jazelle Torre | |- | ||
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]] | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Like This, Like That | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazelle Torre | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]] | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Time Goes Slow | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|Jennifer Peterson | |- | ||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Harper Schwalb]] | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Time Goes Slow | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Harper Schwalb]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cupid | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Ballet | | | ||
|Lea McKinley | |- | ||
|Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |Jump (NYC) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lea McKinley | |||
| rowspan="4" |Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||