Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Glacier | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||