Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| | |Fragments | ||
|Contemporary Ballet | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Julia Chavez]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] <br> [[McKenzie Robinson]] <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Sophia Schiano]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Tatiana Linscott]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kylie Bullock]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen lines | |||
|- | |||
|Life in plastic | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Joey Dowling | |||
|Many dancers | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Send in clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||