Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|Glacier | |Glacier | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Love forgotten | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||