Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Glacier | | rowspan="2" |Glacier | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Sebes | | rowspan="2" |Chelsea Sebes | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Love forgotten | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Love forgotten | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |||
|Open. Trust. Release | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Chantel Aguirre | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 10 in Junior female best dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||