Elsie Sandall: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Glacier | | rowspan="2" |Glacier | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Love forgotten | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Open. Trust. Release | |Open. Trust. Release | ||