Harper Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Charlotte Allphin<br />Hannah Bozer<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Navy Forrest<br />Olivia Buck<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kendyl Miller<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br />Lexi Wahlberg | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Ballroom Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Baby Mine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kelli and [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Olivia Buck<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Finley Nielson<br /> [[Harper Peterson]]<br />Abigail Riles<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Dare | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Abigail Riles<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Makena Erickson<br />Sydney Kelly<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Salute | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Abigail Riles<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />Lexi Diaz<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="60" |2023 | | rowspan="60" |2023 | ||