Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Another Life | | rowspan="7" |Another Life | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="7" |Nick Meola | | rowspan="7" |Nick Meola | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/641/act/88/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Another Life]</ref> | ||
| Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Paquita | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Classical | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Marcus Petipa | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
|Classical | |||
|B. Nijinska<br />D. Romanoff | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Another Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Nick Meola | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Asteria | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Krista King-Doherty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Enyo | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brittany Lents | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Home | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taylor Sieve | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Inner Illumination | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Brittany Lents | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||