Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 175: Line 175:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2022
| rowspan="22" |2022
|Inner Illumination
|Inner Illumination
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 206: Line 206:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |As It All Orbits
| rowspan="6" |As It All Orbits
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="6" |Chantel Aguirre
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Ballet Scholarship
|-
|Jump (Buffalo)
|Jump (Buffalo)
|Showcase
|Showcase
Line 254: Line 257:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Best Mini Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> Best Mini Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="16" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Mi Amor
| rowspan="3" |Mi Amor
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
Line 303: Line 306:
|Showcase
|Showcase
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |See Me Here, Unbound  
| rowspan="3" |See Me Here, Unbound  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="3" |Chantel Aguirre
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Outstanding Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Westminster)
|NUVO (Westminster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos