Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Give him a great big kiss | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|[[Madisyn Amos]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Patience Hughes]] | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group | |||
|} | |} | ||