Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 536: Line 536:
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|
|Begin
|Contemporary
|[[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Maysen Bosteter]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Sydney Kelly]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> Scarlet Arnaud
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini line, 4<sup>th</sup> Best Mini performance
|-
|-
|2023
|2023