Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large group | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large group | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Say something | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> Isla Gardner <br> Bella Linman <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> Gwyneth Woods | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini lines | |||
|- | |||
|A-train | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> Isla Gardner <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|Without Wings | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|Time goes slow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||