Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|Mini Best Dancer | |Mini Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 2024 | ||
|Weeping | |Weeping | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|24/7 Closing show | |24/7 Closing show | ||
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
|I Don't Know How<br />to Say Goodbye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||