Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Maddiesleap |
||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Mini<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|The truth is out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Ft. Lauderdale) | |||
|Showcase only | |||
|} | |} | ||