Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | |||
|Grand march | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior lines | |||
|- | |||
|Fragments | |||
|Contemporary ballet | |||
| | |||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]] <be> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Julia Chavez]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Brooklyn Beach]] <br> [[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]] <br> [[Colby Rich]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Arden Lujan]] <br> [[McKenzie Robinson]] <br> [[Sophia Schiano]] <br> [[Tatiana Linscott]] <br> [[Kylie Bullock]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen lines | |||
|- | |||
|Black cat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Human rights | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||