Ellary Day Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
|Grand March | |Grand March | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior groups | ||
|- | |||
|Before We Were Yours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Claire Pistor]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||