Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|Say something | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini lines | |||
|- | |||
|Like this like that | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Time goes slow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st/<sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tomorrow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Group | |||
|} | |} | ||