Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|NUVO (LA) | |NUVO (LA) | ||
|Showcase | |Showcase | ||
|- | |||
|Constellation | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Magic within me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||