Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>DancingThroughLifeR m Added a row to her solos page |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | |Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|La Esmeralda | |La Esmeralda | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |YAGP (San Diego) | ||
|Hope Award winner | |Hope Award winner | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Solitude | |Solitude | ||