Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 2600:8801:1B00:4400:FC90:2AD1:93DB:DF3C (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Dancemomsaldc
Line 260: Line 260:
|Mini Female Best Dancer  
|Mini Female Best Dancer  
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Solitude  
| rowspan="2" |Solitude  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
Line 269: Line 269:
|Jump (Kansas City)
|Jump (Kansas City)
|Performance as Mini Best Dancer
|Performance as Mini Best Dancer
|-
|Bird girl
|Contemporary
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Crystal Huang]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Kiara Waileich]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}