Sylvie Win Szyndlar: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2021
| rowspan="16" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You
| rowspan="2" |Loved By You
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
Line 50: Line 50:
|Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="14" |Rainbow Connection
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Lea McKinley
| rowspan="14" |Lea McKinley
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/187/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rainbow Connection]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/187/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rainbow Connection]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
Line 91: Line 91:
|NUVO (Westminster)
|NUVO (Westminster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Intermediate Solos
Elite Gold
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)