Category:Szyndlar Sisters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 102746 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
|Stuff We Did | | rowspan="5" |Stuff We Did | ||
|Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Westminster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 28 July 2023
These are the Szyndlar Sisters.
Dances
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Stuff We Did | Open | KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios |
| Radix (Anaheim) | 1st in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
| Radix (Westminster) | 1st in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
| NUVO (Boston) | 1st in NUbie Duos/Trios | |||
| NUVO (Miami) | 1st in NUbie Duos/Trios |
Videos
Christmas Improv
Pages in category "Szyndlar Sisters"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.