Cambrie O'Haver: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fragile]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/296/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Fragile]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos<br />Elite Top First<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss appetite | ||
Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Judge’s Pick | |Judge’s Pick | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Tide | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenn Peterson | |||
|KAR Mesa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Glendale | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||