Cambrie O'Haver: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Chlobirdandmads (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Judge’s Pick | |Judge’s Pick | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Tide | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenn Peterson | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||