Meghan Yancy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Waste of Time | |||
| | | | ||
|Sydnee Bell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bad Boy | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |William Sear | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 58: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Just Leave | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Fredericksburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 147: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Courtney Green<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Hope Saunders<br />Julie Shorey | |Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Courtney Green<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Hope Saunders<br />Julie Shorey | ||
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | |Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||