Jump to content

Category:Yancy Sisters: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
Created page with "==Dances== ===Duets=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " |- ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Duets===
===Duet===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 6: Line 6:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Together Now
| rowspan="2" |
|Starpower
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:57, 16 July 2023

Dances

Duet

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2021 Together Now Starpower
Showstopper (Fredericksburg)

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards

Pages in category "Yancy Sisters"

The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.

Media in category "Yancy Sisters"

The following 2 files are in this category, out of 2 total.