Category:Yancy Sisters: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
|
|Lose My Breath
|
|Hip Hop
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="5" |2017
|
|Formation
|
|Hip Hop
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Francesca Clemente<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Kendall Ramsey
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Smokestacks
|
|Open
|Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|Sydney Baxter<br />Lexi Champion<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Sydney Baxter<br />Lexi Champion<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Rise
|
|Open
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Boys of Summer
|
|Lyrical
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Future
|
|Hip Hop
|Emily Bedford<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Francesca Clemente<br />Caroline Davis<br />Meghan Finley<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2017-8
| rowspan="2" |Until We Go Down
| rowspan="2" |Acro/Gym
| rowspan="2" |Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018
|
|
|Sydnee Bell<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Francesca Clemente<br />Caroline Davis<br />Meghan Finley<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|-
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
| rowspan="2" |Bird in the Cage
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |(Emily Bedford)<br />Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2017
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2018
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge) 2018
|
|
|Katie Boyce<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Caroline Theros<br />Lauren Wittenberg
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="8" |2018
|
|Katy
|Jazz
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green<br />Emily Larkin<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Courtney Green<br />Emily Larkin<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Dreams
|
|Lyrical
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Never
|
|Open
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|
|
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Promentory
|
|Ballet
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Girl Behind the Mask
|
|Contemporary
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Brother
|
|Open
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Humble
|
|Hip Hop
|Sydnee Bell<br />Mikayla Burton<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Kaylie Flanagan<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Morgan Kellogg<br />Emily Larkin<br />Zachary Legall-Brickey<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|Sydnee Bell<br />Mikayla Burton<br />Amaya Carmouche<br />Lexi Champion<br />Kaylie Flanagan<br />Emily Folsom<br />Courtney Green<br />Kate Harris<br />Morgan Kellogg<br />Emily Larkin<br />Zachary Legall-Brickey<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Hope Saunders<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kaylee Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Anything Goes
|
|Production
|Sydnee Bell<br />Lexi Champion<br />Olivia Charlop<br />Makenna Christian<br />Isabella Clemente<br />Ashley Curfman<br />Michaela Dolph<br />Emily Folsom<br />Sarah Golsen<br />Courtney Green<br />Catherine Hancock<br />Kate Harris<br />Madison Holtz<br />Emily Larkin<br />Alyssa Lekites<br />Katelyn Penenburgh<br />Shelby Penenburgh<br />Claire Ramsey<br />Mckenzie Riddle<br />Angelica Rivera<br />Hope Saunders<br />Audrey Scheuring<br />Claire Schweitzer<br />Sophia Sequino<br />Julie Shorey<br />Kayla Swope<br />Caroline Theros<br />Julia Todorov
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|Hall of Fame (Woodbridge)
|
|