Amanda Kelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Organs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Chad McCall | ||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Keep It Together | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 172: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Take The Night Off | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|In10sity (Detroit) | |In10sity (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 291: | Line 300: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 302: | Line 317: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 308: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 314: | Line 341: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 320: | Line 353: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 326: | Line 365: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 332: | Line 377: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 338: | Line 389: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 344: | Line 401: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 350: | Line 413: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 356: | Line 425: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 362: | Line 437: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 368: | Line 449: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 374: | Line 461: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||