Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Excellent Birds | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Gabreielle Day | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|When She Loved Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|Julia Paslawski | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Wherever You Will Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Hummed Low | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Amy Berokoff | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|Julia Paslawski | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Horses | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts<br />Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|Hummed Low | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Amy Berokoff | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Open | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|Julia Paslawski | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|One Moment More | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Katie Watts | |||
|[[Kaitlyn Sullivan]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 177: | Line 295: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2014 | ||
|Beautiful | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Alexia Zufall<br />Gianna Maruca | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|2015-2016 | |||
|Via Dolorosa | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Tammy Croftcheck | |||
|Alexis Gorman<br />Bradie Ramsay | |||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Teen Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|2017-2018 | |||
|When You Grow Up | |When You Grow Up | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||