Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-9 | | rowspan="15" |2017-9 | ||
|Hold Me Down | | rowspan="15" |Hold Me Down | ||
|Open | | rowspan="15" |Open | ||
|Katie Watts | | rowspan="15" |Katie Watts | ||
|Julia Paslawski | | rowspan="15" |Julia Paslawski | ||
| | |Star Systems (Columbus) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teens Super Star Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Elite Duet/Trio 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Duet/Trio 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teens Super Star Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Duet/Trio 15-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teens Super Star Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Senior Duet/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Duet/Trio 15-19<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2018-9 | | rowspan="10" |2018-9 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 415: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015- | |2015-16 | ||
|Via Dolorosa | |Via Dolorosa | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 381: | Line 423: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Teen Duet/Trio | |6<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Teen Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017- | |2017-18 | ||
|When You Grow Up | |When You Grow Up | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||