Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-7 | | rowspan="10" |2016-7 | ||
|Wolf And I | | rowspan="10" |Wolf And I | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
|Karame Adesko | | rowspan="10" |Karame Adesko | ||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Applause Talent (Warren) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Elite Solo 12-14<br />4<sup>th</sup> for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Adjudicated | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" |2017-9 | | rowspan="25" |2017-9 | ||