Megan Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |Gabby Day | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|ABC | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Gabby Day<br />Jessica Macierowski | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||